Southern Obedience Dog Club Co-Op Ltd.

56 Soden Rd Bangholme Vic 3175,   Phone 03 9772 2152

HOME

 

CALENDAR

MEMBERSHIP

ABOUT US

CONTACT US

PHOTO GALLERY

RALLY OBEDIENCE TITLES

 

RN - Rally Novice

 

Jun 12 -       Nancy Holden -           T.Ch Teifi What A Morag CD TSDX (Pembroke Corgi)

Aug 12 -       Anne Rogers -             Hillacre Wee Carlie (Shetland Sheepdog)

Aug 12 -       Anne Rogers -             Darkstars Dasher (Associate)

Sep 12 -       Nancy Holden -           T.Ch Teifi Special Magic TSDX CDX (Pembroke Corgi)

Nov 12 -       Ross Carlson               (Eliteview Kennels) - Ch Ellagant Flirtn With The Boys CD HT (Australian Shepherd)

Nov 12 -       Bridie Carlson              (Eliteview Kennels) - T. Ch Tillsun Wishing Tree CDX PT (Australian Shepherd)

Feb 13 -       Ross Carlson                (Eliteview Kennels) - Ch Ellagant Top Gun (Australian Shepherd)

Mar 13 -       Lorraine Simpson -      Chatain Teach Me Tricks CD (Poodle, Standard)

May 13 -       Lola Cini -                     Rozate The Sundance Kid (Australian Shepherd)

Jun 13 -       Fionna Bolton -             Zeusbolton (Associate)

Sept 13 -      Leonie Freeman -         Roscana Stardust CD (Labrador)

Oct 13 -       Doreen Tudge -              Jenuin Lady Bella (Mini. Poodle)

Nov 13 -      D ianne Anderson -             Jenuin Charlton CCD (Mini. Poodle)

Nov 13 -       Emma Morrison -                Kieno Cute Miss (Shetland Sheepdog)

Nov 13 -       Mrs SL & Mr AL Sanderson - Alanglen Arwen Rose CD RN ADM ADO JDM JDO SPDX SDX GDX (Labrador)

Mar 14 -       Emma Morrison -         Bluescot Sundance Kid CCD (Shetland Sheepdog)

Apr 14 -       Vicki Brown                 (Brafferton Knls) - Brafferton Followed Bya Shadow TD HT (Collie Rough)

Apr 14 -       Les Kovach -               Linwood Twilight Vanquisher HT (Australian Shepherd)

Apr 14 -       Jenni Reid -                 Zamuich Hellevaboy CD (AI) (Rottweiler)

Jun 14 -       Karen Elliott -             Ch Charmstaff Harry The King (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)

Jul 14 -        Vicki Brown                (Brafferton Knls) - Brafferton Heaven Scent (Collie Rough)

Aug 14 -       Chris Edgley -             Shelbronze Gun Slinger (Shetland Sheepdog)

Sep 14 -       Chris Edgley -             T Ch Hillacre Hly Stone CDX (Shetland Sheepdog)

Sep 14 -       Chris Edgley -             Shelbronze Fox On The Run CCD (Shetland Sheepdog)

Mar 15 -       Jo Huxtable -               Stryda (Associate)

Mar 15-         Lola Cini                        Rozate Return of the Jedi (Australian Shepherd)

Apr 15 -       Helen Campell -           Seyeso My Backstreet Student (Papillion)

May 15 -       Renee Carlson             (Eliteview Kennels) - Ch Ellagant All The Right Moves (Australian Shepherd)

Jun 15 -        Clare Van Der Wolde   (Clarelly Kennels) - Ch Andesyn In For A Penny (AI) (White Swiss Shepherd)

Sep 15-         Ross Carlson                Dual Ch (T) Ellagant Great Expectations CCD (Australian Shepherd)

Oct 15-         Kathy Willis                   Baileyboy JD AD (Associate)

Nov 15 -        Sue Kovach                   Rozate Ive Got Things To Do HT (Australian Shepherd)
Sep 16 -        Ross Carlson                 Dual Ch (T) Eliteview Dreams Come True (Australian Shepherd)

Mar  17-        Fionna Bolton               Mustang Sally (Associate BC)
Jun 17-         Ashleigh Ives                Ellagant Greatest Hits JD HT (Australian Shepherd)
Jun 17-         Birdie Carlson              Dual Ch (T) Eliteview Dream To Succeed (Australian Shepherd)

RA - Rally Advanced

 

Jul 12 -       Nancy Holden -              T.Ch Teifi What A Morag CD TSDX RN (Pembroke Corgi)

Feb 13 -      Ross Carlson                  (Eliteview Kennels) - Ch Ellagant Flirtn With The Boys CD HT RN (Australian Shepherd)

Feb 13 -      Bridie Carlson                 (Eliteview Kennels) - T. Ch Tillsun Wishing Tree CDX PT RN (Australian Shepherd)

Mar 13 -       Anne Rogers -                Hillacre Wee Carlie (Shetland Sheepdog)

Mar 13 -       Anne Rogers -                Darkstars Dasher (Associate)

May 13 -      Ross Carlson                  (Eliteview Knls) - Ch Ellagant Top Gun RN CCD (Australian Shepherd)

Jun 13 -       Nancy Holden -              T.Ch Teifi Special Magic TSDX CDX RN (Pembroke Corgi)

Mar 14 -       Fionna Bolton -              Zeusbolton RN (Associate)

Mar 14 -       Lorraine Simpson -        Chatain Teach Me Tricks CD RN ET (Poodle, standard)

Aug 14 -       Les Kovach -                  Linwood Twilight Vanquisher PT RN (Australian Shepherd)

Aug 14 -       Leonie Freeman -           Roscana Stardust CD RN (Labrador)

Aug 14 -       Emma Morrison -           Bluescot Sundance Kid CCD RN (Shetland Sheepdog)

Aug 14 -       Emma Morrison -           Kieno Cute Miss RN (Shetland Sheepdog)

Jun 15 -        Renee Carlson               (Eliteview Kennels) - Ch Ellagant All The Right Moves RN (Australian Shepherd)

Jun 15 -        Helen Campell -              Seyeso My Backstreet Student RN (Papillion)

Jul 15 -         Jo Huxtable -                   Stryda RN (Associate)

Sep 15-          Chris Edgley                  Shelbronze Gun Slinger CCD RN (Shetland Sheepdog)

Aug 15 -       Chris Edgley                   TCH Hillacre Holy Stone CDX RN (Shetland Sheepdog)

Oct 15-          Ross Carlson                 Dual Ch (T) Ellagant Great Expectations CCD RN (Australian Shepherd)
May 16 -       Chris Edgley -                 Shelbronze Fox On The Run CCD RN (Shetland Sheepdog)

Jun 16 -       Karen Elliott -                  Ch Charmstaff Harry The King CD RN (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)   
May 16 -       Lola Cini                           Rozate Return of the Jedi  RN PT(Australian Shepherd)

Jun 16 -       Lola Cini                           Rozate The Sundance Kid RN HSAs (Australian Shepherd)
Jun 17-        Ross Carlson                   Dual Ch (T) Eliteview Dreams Come True RN (Australian Shepherd)

 

RE - Rally Excellent

 

Nov 12 -        Nancy Holden -              T.Ch Teifi What A Morag CDX TSDX RA (Pembroke Corgi)

Mar 13 -        Dianne Anderson -         T Ch Jenuin Isabelle CD RA TSD (Mini. Poodle)

Apr 13 -        Anne Rogers -                 Hillacre Wee Carlie (Shetland Sheepdog)

Apr 13 -        Anne Rogers -                 Darkstars Dasher (Associate)

May 13 -       Ross Carlson                   (Eliteview Kennels) - Ch Ellagant Flirtn With The Boys CD HT RA (Australian Shepherd)

May 13 -       Bridie Carlson                  (Eliteview Kennels) - T. Ch Tillsun Wishing Tree CDX PT RA (Australian Shepherd)

Jun 13 -        Ross Carlson                   (Eliteview Kennels) - Ch Ellagant Top Gun CCD RA (Australian Shepherd)

Jul 13 -         Doreen Tudge -                 Jenuin Man of The Moment (Mini. Poodle)

Jun 14 -        Fionna Bolton -                 Zeus Bolton RA HT (Associate)

Jun 14 -        Nancy Holden -                 T.Ch Teifi Special Magic TSDX CDX RA (Pembroke Corgi)

Jul 14 -         Lorraine Simpson -           Chatain Teach Me Tricks CD RA ET (Poodle, standard)

Sept 14 -      Dianne Anderson -             Jenuin Charlton CCD RA (Poodle, miniature)

Nov 14 -       Emma Morrison -               Bluescot Sundance Kid CCD RA (Shetland Sheepdog)

Oct 15-         Angela Little                       S Grand Ch Bicklewood Banyanda CDX RA

Nov 15-         Ross Carlson                    Dual Ch (T) Ellagant Great Expectations CCD RA (Australian Shepherd)

Jun 15-          Renee Carlson                  Ch Ellagant All The Right Moves RA (Australian Shepherd)

Aug 15-          Helen Campell -                Seyeso My Backstreet Student RA (Papillion)

July 15-          Jo Huxtable -                    Stryda RA

Nov 15-          Angela Little -                   TS Ch Stobar Jacinta AZ BSC II RE
Jun 16 -         Chris Edgley -                   T Ch Hillacre Holly Stone CDX RA (Shetland Sheepdog)

Jun 16 -         Chris Edgley -                   Shelbronze Fox On The Run CCD RA (Shetland Sheepdog)

Jun 15 -        Helen Campell -                 Seyeso My Backstreet Student CD RE (Papillon)

Aug 16 -         Chris Edgley -                   Shelbronze Gun Slinger CCD RA (Shetland Sheepdog)

 

 

RAE - Rally Advanced Excellent

 

Jun 13 -        Birdie Carlson                   (Eliteview Kennels) - T Ch Tillsun Wishing Tree CDX PT RE (Australian Shepherd)

Aug 13 -        Anne Rogers -                   Hillacre Wee Carlie (Shetland Sheepdog)

Nov 13 -        Anne Rogers -                   Darkstars Dasher (Associate)

Nov 13 -        Ross Carlson                     (Eliteview Kennels) - Ch Ellagant Flirtn With The Boys CD HT RE (Australian Shepherd)

Nov 13 -        Ross Carlson                     (Eliteview Kennels) - Ch Ellagant Top Gun CCD RE (Australian Shepherd)

May 14 -        Anne Rogers -                    Hillacre Wee Carlie RAE (Shetland Sheepdog)

Aug 15 -        Fionna Bolton -                  Zeus Bolton CCD RE PT (Associate)

Sept 15-         Dianne Anderson               Jenuin Charlton CD RE TD (Poodle Miniature)
Mar 16 -         Lorraine Pope                     Robbiedoggie ET RE CD (Associate)

Mar 16 -         Lorraine Pope                     Dannydoodle ET CD RE (Associate)

 

RAE 2 TITLE

May 14 -         Anne Rogers -                    Hillacre Wee Carlie RAE (Shetland Sheepdog) -

 

RAE 3 TITLE

Oct 14 ,        Anne Rogers -                     Hillacre Wee Carlie RAE2 (Shetland Sheepdog)

 

RAE 4 TITLE

Aug 15-       Anne Rogers -                     Hillacre Wee Carlie RAE3 (Shetland Sheepdog

 

RM - RALLY MASTERS

 

July 16-         Helen Campell -                Seyeso My Backstreet Student RA (Papillion) CD RAE

Jun 17-         Ross Carlson                     Dual Ch (T) Ellagant Great Expectations CDX RE HT (Australian Shepherd)

 

 HOME PAGE     TITLES TOP

 

Images & Text in this site are Copyright - DO NOT COPY!