Southern Obedience Dog Club Co-Op Ltd.

56 Soden Rd Bangholme Vic 3175,   Phone 03 9772 2152

HOME

 

CALENDAR

MEMBERSHIP

ABOUT US

CONTACT US

PHOTO GALLERY

TRACKING TITLES

TD - Tracking Dog

 

May 09 -       Birdie Carlson -       Tillsun Wishing Tree (Australian Sheherd)

May 09 -       Heather Eaves -       Dellkarn Daisy Rose ADM JDX GD SPDX SDX (Welsh Springer Spaniel)

May 09 -       Nancy Holden -        Teifi What A Morag CCD (Pembroke Corgi)

Jun 09 -        Nancy Holden -        Teifi Special Magic CDX (Pembroke Corgi)

Jul 10 -         Chris Edgley -           Hillacre Holy Stone (Shetland Sheepdog)

Jul 10 -         Dianne Anderson -   Jenuin Sweet Scarlett (Poodle Miniature)

Jul 10 -         Dianne Anderson -   Jenuin Isabelle CD (Poodle Miniature)

Aug 10 -       Heather Eaves -         Indiana CharlesDarwn (Associate)

Sept 10 -      Rhonda Davis -          Besse Davis (Associate)

May 12 -       Heather Eaves -         Ricochez Dyfri Lili Rhoslyn

May 12 -       Adam Catton -            Drumdaroch Invincible ET (Gordon Setter)

Jun 12 -       Eddie Catton -             Anna Littleladdy ET (Associate)

Jun 13 -       Ross Carlson              (Eliteview Knls) - Ellagant Great Expectations (Australian Shepherd)

Aug 13 -       Vicki Brown                (Brafferton Knls) - Brafferton Followed Bya Shadow (Collie Rough)

Jul 14 -         Yvonne Hill -               Ch Brafferton Bush Master (Collie Smooth)

Jul 14 -         Ross Carlson             (Eliteview Knls) - Ch Ellagant Top Gun CCD RAE (Australian Shepherd)

Aug 14 -       Vicki Brown                (Brafferton Knls) - Brafferton Heaven Scent RN (Collie Rough)

Sept 14 -      Vicki Brown                (Brafferton Knls) - Brafferton Back On Track HT (Collie Rough)

Jul 15 -         Ross Carlson             (Eliteview Knls) - Eliteview Dreams Come True (Australian Shepherd)

Aug 15 -        Birdie Carlson           (Eliteview Knls) - Eliteview Dream To Succeed (Australian Shepherd)

Aug 15 -       Dianne Anderson       Jenuin Charlton CD RE (Poodle Miniature)

Jun 16 -        Lorraine Pope            Robbiedoggie ET RAE CD (Associate)

Aug 16 -       Sue Kovach                Rozate I Got Things  Do RA HT (Australian Shepherd)

Aug 16 -       Chris Edgley -            Shelbronze Fox On The Run CCD RE (Shetland Sheepdog)
May 17-        Les Kovach                Linwood Twilight Vanquisher CCD RA HSAs (Australian Shepherd)

 

TDX - Tracking Dog Excellent

Jul 09 -        Nancy Holden -           Teifi What A Morag CCD TD (Pembroke Corgi)

Aug. 09 -     Birdie Carlson -           Tillsun Wishing Tree (Australian Shepherd)

Aug 09 -      Nancy Holden -            Teifi Special Magic CDX TD (Pembroke Corgi)

Aug 09 -      Heather Eaves -            Dellkarn Daisy Rose ADM4 ADO JDM4 GD SPDX TDX SDM (Welsh Springer Spaniel)

Jul 12 -        Chris Edgley -              Hillacre Holy Stone TD (Shetland Sheepdog)

Aug 12 -      Eddie Catton -               Anna Little Laddy TD ET (Associate)

Aug 12 -      Adam Catton -               Drumdaroch Invincible TD ET (Gordon Setter)

Sept 12 -     Heather Eaves -             Ricochez Dyfri Lili Rhoslyn TD (Welsh Springer Spaniel)

Aug 13 -      Ross Carlson                 (Eliteview Knls) - Ellagant Great Expectations TD (Australian Shepherd)

Aug 13 -      Angela Little -                Bicklewood Banyanda CD TD (Golden Retriever)

Aug 13 -      Angela Little -                Stobar Jacinta AZ BSC II, CDX TD (German Shepherd)

May 14 -      Vicki Brown                   (Brafferton Knls) - Brafferton Followed Bya Shadow TD PT RN (Collie Rough)

Sept 14 -     Ross Carlson                 (Eliteview Knls) - Ch Ellagant Top Gun CCD RAE TD (Australian Shepherd)

May 15 -      Yvonne Hill -                   Ch Brafferton Bush Master TD (Collie Smooth)
Sep 15 -        Ross Carlson                Eliteview Dreams Come True TD (Australia Shepherd)

May 16 -       Birdie Carlson               Eliteview Dream To Succeed TD (Australian Shepherd)

Aug 16 -       Dianne Anderson          Jenuin Charlton CD RAE TD Poodle (miniature)
May 17-        Sue Kovach                   Rozate I Got Things To Do RN PT TD (Australian Shepherd)
Jun 17-        Les Kovach                    Linwood Twilight Vanquisher CCD RA HSAs TD (Australian Shepherd)

 

 

T Ch. - Tracking Champion

Aug. 09 -     Birdie Carlson -             Tillsun Wishing Tree (Australian Sheherd)

Aug 09 -      Nancy Holden -              Teifi Special Magic CDX TDX (Pembroke Corgi)

Aug 09 -      Nancy Holden -               Teifi What A Morag CCD TDX (Pembroke Corgi)

Aug 10 -      Heather Eaves -             Dellkarn Daisy Rose ADM4 ADO JDM4 GD SPDX TDX SDM (Welsh Springer Spaniel)

Aug 12 -      Eddie Catton -                Anna Littleladdy ET TDX (Associate)

Aug 12 -      Chris Edgley -                Hillacre Holy Stone TDX (Shetland Sheepdog)

Sept 12 -      Adam Catton -               Drumdaroch Invincible TDX ET (Gordon Setter)

May 13 -       Heather Eaves -            Ricochez Dyfri Lili Rhoslyn TDX JD (Welsh Springer Spaniel)

Aug 13 -       Angela Little -                Bicklewood Banyanda CD TDX (Golden Retriever)

May 14 -       Ross Carlson                 (Eliteview Knls) - Ch Ellagant Great Expectations TDX (Australian Shepherd)

May 14 -       Angela Little -                Stobar Jacinta AZ BSC II, CDX TDX (German Shepherd)

Jun 14 -        Vicki Brown                   (Brafferton Knls) - Brafferton Followed Bya Shadow TDX PT RN (Collie Rough)

May 15 -       Ross Carlson                 (Eliteview Knls) - Ch Ellagant Top Gun CCD RAE TDX (Australian Shepherd)

May 15 -       Yvonne Hill -                   Camwyn Scent Attraction TDX (Border Collie)

Jul 15 -         Yvonne Hill -                   Ch Brafferton Bush Master TDX (Collie Rough)

May 16 -       Ross Carlson -                Ch Eliteview Dreams Come True TDX (Australian Shepherd)

July 16 -       Birdie Carlson -              Ch Eliteview Dream To Succeed TDX (Australian Shepherd)
June 17-       Sue Kovach                    Rozate I Got Things To Do RN PT TDX  (Australian Shepherd)

 

 ENDURANCE TITLES

 

ET - Endurance

Jun 10 -       Leanne Gray -                 Rikki Tikkitavi CCD JD

May 11 -       Adam Catton -                 Drumdaroch Invincible (Gordon Setter)

May 11 -       Adam Catton -                 Anna Little Lady (Associate)

Jun 11 -        Heather Eaves -               Indiana Charlesdarwn TD (Associate)

Jul 14 -         Lorraine Simpson -         Chatain Black Velvet If You Pls CCD (Poodle, standard)

Jul 14 -         Lorraine Simpson -         Chatain Teach Me Tricks CD RA (Poodle, standard)

 

  HOME PAGE      TITLES TOP

 

 

Images & Text in this site are Copyright - DO NOT COPY!